Europa Conference League (Europe)

Thu, 05 May 2022

Thu, 28 Apr 2022

Group A

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
LASK Linz LIN LASK Linz
6
5
1
0
11
D W W W W
16
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv MAC Maccabi Tel Aviv
6
3
2
1
10
D W W L D
11
3
HJK HJK HJK
6
2
0
4
-10
W L L W L
6
4
Alashkert ALA Alashkert
6
0
1
5
-11
L L L L D
1

Group B

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
Gent GNT Gent
6
4
1
1
4
W W D L W
13
2
Partizan PAR Partizan
6
2
2
2
2
W L D L D
8
3
Anorthosis ANO Anorthosis
6
1
3
2
-3
L D D W D
6
4
Flora FLO Flora
6
1
2
3
-3
L D D W L
5

Group C

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
Roma ROM Roma
6
4
1
1
7
W L D W W
13
2
Bodø / Glimt BG Bodø / Glimt
6
3
3
0
9
D W D W D
12
3
Zorya ZLH Zorya
6
2
1
3
-6
L W W L D
7
4
CSKA Sofia CSK CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
5
-10
D L L L L
1

Group D

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
AZ AZ AZ
6
4
2
0
5
W W W D W
14
2
Randers RDF Randers
6
1
4
1
0
D D D W L
7
3
Jablonec JAB Jablonec
6
1
3
2
-2
L D D D L
6
4
CFR Cluj CFR CFR Cluj
6
1
1
4
-3
D L L L W
4

Group E

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
Feyenoord FEY Feyenoord
6
4
2
0
5
W W W D W
14
2
Slavia Praha SLA Slavia Praha
6
2
2
2
1
L L W D D
8
3
FC Union Berlin UNB FC Union Berlin
6
2
1
3
-1
W L L W D
7
4
Maccabi Haifa MAC Maccabi Haifa
6
1
1
4
-5
L W L L L
4

Group F

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
København COP København
6
5
0
1
10
W L W W W
15
2
PAOK PAO PAOK
6
3
2
1
4
D W L D W
11
3
Slovan Bratislava SLO Slovan Bratislava
6
2
2
2
1
D W W D L
8
4
Lincoln Red Imps LRI Lincoln Red Imps
6
0
0
6
-15
L L L L L
0

Group G

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
Rennes REN Rennes
6
4
2
0
6
W W W D W
14
2
Vitesse VIT Vitesse
6
3
1
2
3
L W L D W
10
3
Tottenham Hotspur TOT Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
1
3
0
W L W L L
7
4
Mura NSM Mura
6
1
0
5
-9
L L L W L
3

Group H

#
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Form
Pts
1
Basel BAS Basel
6
4
2
0
8
W W D W W
14
2
Qarabağ QAR Qarabağ
6
3
2
1
2
W W W D L
11
3
Omonia Nicosia OMO Omonia Nicosia
6
0
4
2
-5
L L D D D
4
4
Kairat KAI Kairat
6
0
2
4
-5
L L L L D
2
#
 
Player
Goals
Pens.
1
Arthur
Arthur Basel
13
4
2
Luis Sinisterra
Luis Sinisterra Feyenoord
11
0
3
Cyriel Dessers
Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord
10
0
4
Tammy Abraham
Tammy Abraham Roma
9
0
5
Erik Botheim
Erik Botheim Bodø / Glimt
7
0
6
Darko Lemajić
Darko Lemajić Gent
7
1
7
Pep Biel
Pep Biel København
7
0
8
Ricardo Gomes
Ricardo Gomes Partizan
7
1
9
Harry Kane
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
0
10
Declan McManus
Declan McManus The New Saints
6
3
11
Jonas Older Wind
Jonas Older Wind København
6
3
12
Ulrik Saltnes
Ulrik Saltnes Bodø / Glimt
6
0
13
Ola Solbakken
Ola Solbakken Bodø / Glimt
6
1
14
Yira Sor
Yira Sor Slavia Praha
6
0
15
Guus Til
Guus Til Feyenoord
6
0
16
Omer Atzili
Omer Atzili Maccabi Haifa
5
0
17
Kady
Kady Qarabağ
5
0
18
Per Frick
Per Frick Elfsborg
5
0
19
Rasmus Højlund
Rasmus Højlund København
5
0
20
Gaëtan Laborde
Gaëtan Laborde Rennes
5
0
#
 
Player
Assists
1
Luis Sinisterra
Luis Sinisterra Feyenoord
7
2
Jens Toornstra
Jens Toornstra Feyenoord
7
3
Erik Botheim
Erik Botheim Bodø / Glimt
6
4
Eli Dasa
Eli Dasa Vitesse
6
5
Jan Krob
Jan Krob Jablonec
6
6
Pep Biel
Pep Biel København
6
7
Tjaronn Chery
Tjaronn Chery Maccabi Haifa
5
8
Rick Karsdorp
Rick Karsdorp Roma
5
9
Sebastiano Esposito
Sebastiano Esposito Basel
4
10
Hugo Vetlesen
Hugo Vetlesen Bodø / Glimt
4
11
Omer Atzili
Omer Atzili Maccabi Haifa
3
12
Anastasios Bakasetas
Anastasios Bakasetas Trabzonspor
3
13
Patrick Berg
Patrick Berg Bodø / Glimt
3
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3
15
Stenio Junior
Stenio Junior Partizani Tirana
3
16
Laurent Depoitre
Laurent Depoitre Gent
3
17
Kevin Diks
Kevin Diks København
3
18
Erik Expósito
Erik Expósito Śląsk Wrocław
3
19
Yann Gboho
Yann Gboho Vitesse
3
20
Geraldes
Geraldes Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
#
 
Player
Y.Cards
R.Cards
1
Guus Til
Guus Til Feyenoord
4
1
2
Jordy Caicedo
Jordy Caicedo CSKA Sofia
4
1
3
Taras Kacharaba
Taras Kacharaba Slavia Praha
3
1
4
Jasmin Kurtić
Jasmin Kurtić PAOK
6
0
5
Gianluca Mancini
Gianluca Mancini Roma
6
0
6
Loïs Openda
Loïs Openda Vitesse
3
1
7
Igor Vujačić
Igor Vujačić Partizan
6
0
8
Matúš Bero
Matúš Bero Vitesse
5
0
9
Kady
Kady Qarabağ
5
0
10
Patrick Andrade
Patrick Andrade Qarabağ
5
0
11
Luka Cucin
Luka Cucin Vojvodina
2
1
12
Danilho Doekhi
Danilho Doekhi Vitesse
3
1
13
Artak Grigoryan
Artak Grigoryan Alashkert
2
1
14
Nikita Khaikin
Nikita Khaikin Bodø / Glimt
5
0
15
Orkun Kökçü
Orkun Kökçü Feyenoord
5
0
16
Bjorn Kristensen
Bjorn Kristensen Hibernians
2
1
17
Maksim Medvedev
Maksim Medvedev Qarabağ
2
1
18
Sun Menachem
Sun Menachem Maccabi Haifa
5
0
19
Ioannis Michailidis
Ioannis Michailidis PAOK
2
1
20
Aiham Ousou
Aiham Ousou Slavia Praha
3
1